Kontakt
Impressum
Über uns
Login
PrePress Projekte
Fotolabor
Digitalisierung
Titel
Auszeichnungen
Verlag
AutorIn
HerausgeberIn
Konzeption
Lithografie
Reproduktionen
Gestaltung
TextautorIn
Redaktion
Übersetzung
Lektorat
Korrektorat
Herstellung
Druckerei
Buchbinderei
Papier
Seiten
Rückenstärke
Breite
Höhe
Auflage
Erscheinungsjahr
ISBN
Gestaltung //
A
Gabriele Altevers
Martin Andereggen
Vela Arbutina
Olivier Arcioli
Philipp Arnold
Atlas Studio
Mehtap Avci
B
Kay Bachmann
Siri Bachmann
Ludowic Balland
Federico Barbon
Joachim Bartsch
Susanne Bax
Anette Beckmann
Jonas Beuchert
Marion Blomeyer
Julia Born
Nadja Bournonville
Paul Bowler
Fabian Bremer
Kristina Brusa
Büro Otto Sauhaus, Berlin
Johannes Büttner
Julius Burchard
Stefan Burger
C
Prill Vieceli Cremers
D
Daily Dialogue
Anne Dietzsch
Andreas Dimmler
Markus Dreßen
Hannes Drißner
E
Stephan Eberlein
Jasper Otto Eisenecker
Eisenecker Stumpf
Eller med a
Katrin Erthel
F
Hansjakob Fehr
Maria L. Felixmüller
Fabian Fenk
Felix Fischer
Katja Fliedner (MindSpring)
Andreas Fogarasi
Fraser Muggeridge studio, London
G
Patrick Gabler
G
Louisa Gagliardi
Till Gathmann
Clèment Gicquel
Anja Gindele
Corinne Gisel
Sabine Golde
Timo Grimberg
Jürgen Grünwald
Lina Grumm (HIT)
Stefan Guzy
H
Jonathan Hares
Sophie von Hartmann
Wiegand von Hartmann
Winfried Heininger
Anna Lena von Helldorff
Swantje Hinrichsen
HIT
Christian Hofer
Barbara Hoffmann
Marc Hollenstein
Sabine Hürzeler
Nina Hug
Hug & Eberlein
I
IKS, Düsseldorf
I
Sarah Infanger
J
Patricia Jaeger
Philip Janta
Franziska Junge
K
Dagmar Keller
Keller Maurer Design München
Jan Kiesswetter
Scott King
Jakob Kirch
Stephanie Kiwitt
Tobias Klett
Katharina Köhler
Maria Magdalena Köhn
Simone Koller
Jasmin Kress
Lukas Küng
Ina Kwon
L
Florian Lamm
Lamm & Kirch
Lamm&Kirch
Christian Lange
L
Nina Støttrup Larsen
Marie Lautsch
Camille Le Lous
Limited Inc
Bettina Lindner
Karin Lingnau
Andrej Loll (Büro Total...
Anna George Lopez
Anja Lutz
Annette Lux (HIT)
M
M21N
Aurelia Markwalder
Alexej Meschtschanow
Jessica Mester
Mevis & van Deursen
Daniel Mudra
Marco Müller
Christopher Muller
N
Heike Nehl (Moniteurs GmbH,...
Philipp Neumann (M21N)
Olaf Nicolai
O
ODD – Officina de disseny
O
Omnigroup
Ondine Pannet (Bureau David...
P
Maziyar Pahlevan
Nina Paim
Simon Palmieri
Philipp Paulsen
Jurgen Persijn
Mathis Pfaeffli
Pierre Pane-Farre
Sasha Pirker
Marta Pohlmann-Kryszkiewicz
Tania Prill
R
Benedikt Reichenbach
Lotte Reimann
Nicola Reiter
Susanne Richwien
Kerstin Riedel
Nella Rieken
Susanne Rösler, jovis
Wiebke Rosin
Nina Rothfos
Alexandra Rusitschka
S
Alex Schauwecker
S
Katrin Scheller
Patricia Scheuvens
Tilman Schlevogt
Anne Schmidt
Alina Schmuch
Toni Schönbuchner
Thomas Schoofs
Wolfgang Schwärzler
Vivien Schwerdtfeger
Sehsam
Claudia Siegel
Leonardo Sonnoli
Spector Bureau
Levin Stadler
Gesa Stang
Andrzej Steinbach
Pascal Storz
Studio Jung, Berlin
Studio Hans Gremmen
Studio Martin Steiner
Studio TheGreenEyl Berlin
Karoline Swiezynski
T
Leila Tabassomi
Žiga Testen
Birgit Thiel
T
Peter Tillessen
Régis Tosetti
U
Caroline Ugelstad
Tom Unverzagt
V
very, Frankfurt am Main
VIP
Helmut Völter
Simone Vollenweider
W
Markus Wachter
Renate Wacker
Quentin Walesch
Simone Waßermann
Karen Weinert
Daniela Weirich
Markus Weisbeck
Weltprovinz, Leipzig
Andreas Wendt
Tim Wetter
Dorothee Wettstein
Laura White
Moritz Wiegand
W
Martin Wittwer
Severin Wucher
Z
Miriam Zedelius
Katharina Zimmerhackl
Moira Zoitl